--Draft commences at 12:01AM, Tuesday February 14th. Clock runs 24 hours for the first round and 12 hours for subsequent rounds.
1st Round
1) Gold Sox: Leon Durham
2) Legends: Fernando Valenzuala
3) Boys: Harold Baines
4) Badgers: Dave Smith
5) Blues: Lloyd Moseby
6) Iron: Tim Wallach
7) Angels: Doug Corbett
8) Hard Cider: Tony Pena
9) Beavers: Lee Smith
10) Gamblers: Steve Howe
11) Skipjacks: Gary Lucas
12) Badgers from Thunder: Dave Stapleton
13) Jaxx: Joe Price
14) Corsairs: Rich Gedman
15) Knights: Mike Boddicker
16) Angels from Dust Bunnies: Bob Ojeda
2nd Round
17) Gold Sox: Charlie Lea
18) Badgers: Mike Sciosia
19) Boys (formerly Spikes): Luis Leal
20) Hard Cider: Hubie Brooks
21) Iron: Mookie Wilson
22) Angels: Pascual Perez
23) Blues: Vern Law
24) Knights from Legends from Beavers: Bruce Berenyi
25) Knights from Legends: Joe Lefebvre
26) Gamblers: Joe Charbeauno
27) Hard Cider from Skipjacks: Rod Scurry
28) Jaxx from Thunder: John Butcher
29) Jaxx: Mike Armstrong
30) Gamblers from Corsairs: Ed Lynch
31) Knights: Luis Salazar
32) Badgers from Dust Bunnies: Rapheal Rameriz
3rd Round
33) Gold Sox Mike Davis
34) Corsairs from Badgers: Fred Breining
35) Boys (formerly Spikes): Eddie Milner
36) Knights from Hard Cider: Albert Williams
37) Gold Sox from Iron: Tim Lollar
38) Angels: Bruce Hurst
39) Blues: Ken Phelps
40) Beavers: Glen Hoffman
41) Legends: Ozzie Virgil
42) Gamblers: Andy Rincon
43) Skipjacks: Wally Backman
44) Angels from Thunder: Jay Howell
45) Badgers from Jaxx; Ernie Camacho
46) Corsairs; Luis Aponte
47) Knights; John Martin
48) Hard Cider from Dust Bunnies: Reid Nichols
4th Round
49) Gold Sox: Jack Perconte
50) Dust Bunnies from Badgers: Jerry Udjur
51) Skipjacks from Boys (formerly Spikes): Marty Bystrom
52) Hard Cider: Rich Bordi
53) Iron: Floyd Rayford
54) Dust Bunnies from Angels: Luis Aguayo
55) Dust Bunnies from Blues: Randy Martz
56) Beavers: George Vukovich
57) Blues from Legends: Ken Schrom
58) Gamblers: Mark Brouhard
59) Skipjacks: Mark Davis
60) Thunder: Jerry Dybzinki
61) Jaxx: Jeff Jones
62) Gold Sox from Corsairs: Dave Beard
63) Iron from Knights:Bob Dernier
64 Gamblers from Dust Bunnies: Terry Harper
Supplemental Round
65) Dust Bunnies from Hard Cider:
1st Round
1) Gold Sox: Leon Durham
2) Legends: Fernando Valenzuala
3) Boys: Harold Baines
4) Badgers: Dave Smith
5) Blues: Lloyd Moseby
6) Iron: Tim Wallach
7) Angels: Doug Corbett
8) Hard Cider: Tony Pena
9) Beavers: Lee Smith
10) Gamblers: Steve Howe
11) Skipjacks: Gary Lucas
12) Badgers from Thunder: Dave Stapleton
13) Jaxx: Joe Price
14) Corsairs: Rich Gedman
15) Knights: Mike Boddicker
16) Angels from Dust Bunnies: Bob Ojeda
2nd Round
17) Gold Sox: Charlie Lea
18) Badgers: Mike Sciosia
19) Boys (formerly Spikes): Luis Leal
20) Hard Cider: Hubie Brooks
21) Iron: Mookie Wilson
22) Angels: Pascual Perez
23) Blues: Vern Law
24) Knights from Legends from Beavers: Bruce Berenyi
25) Knights from Legends: Joe Lefebvre
26) Gamblers: Joe Charbeauno
27) Hard Cider from Skipjacks: Rod Scurry
28) Jaxx from Thunder: John Butcher
29) Jaxx: Mike Armstrong
30) Gamblers from Corsairs: Ed Lynch
31) Knights: Luis Salazar
32) Badgers from Dust Bunnies: Rapheal Rameriz
3rd Round
33) Gold Sox Mike Davis
34) Corsairs from Badgers: Fred Breining
35) Boys (formerly Spikes): Eddie Milner
36) Knights from Hard Cider: Albert Williams
37) Gold Sox from Iron: Tim Lollar
38) Angels: Bruce Hurst
39) Blues: Ken Phelps
40) Beavers: Glen Hoffman
41) Legends: Ozzie Virgil
42) Gamblers: Andy Rincon
43) Skipjacks: Wally Backman
44) Angels from Thunder: Jay Howell
45) Badgers from Jaxx; Ernie Camacho
46) Corsairs; Luis Aponte
47) Knights; John Martin
48) Hard Cider from Dust Bunnies: Reid Nichols
4th Round
49) Gold Sox: Jack Perconte
50) Dust Bunnies from Badgers: Jerry Udjur
51) Skipjacks from Boys (formerly Spikes): Marty Bystrom
52) Hard Cider: Rich Bordi
53) Iron: Floyd Rayford
54) Dust Bunnies from Angels: Luis Aguayo
55) Dust Bunnies from Blues: Randy Martz
56) Beavers: George Vukovich
57) Blues from Legends: Ken Schrom
58) Gamblers: Mark Brouhard
59) Skipjacks: Mark Davis
60) Thunder: Jerry Dybzinki
61) Jaxx: Jeff Jones
62) Gold Sox from Corsairs: Dave Beard
63) Iron from Knights:Bob Dernier
64 Gamblers from Dust Bunnies: Terry Harper
Supplemental Round
65) Dust Bunnies from Hard Cider:
Comment